Pages Navigation Menu

Padrón General de Asociados » B

Share Button
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DIST. JUD. ENTIDAD SITUACIÓN
BACA CABRERA ARACELI DENYSE LIMA P.J. ACT.
BACA REAÑO WILFREDO ROBERTO LAMBAYEQUE M.P. CES.
BACIGALUPO HURTADO JOSE CARLOS LIMA P.J. CES.
BAHAMONDES HERNANDEZ YESICA LOURDES TACNA M.P. ACT.
BALCAZAR ZELADA JOSE MARIA LAMBAYEQUE P.J. CES.
BALDASSARI VASQUEZ AIDA BENJAMINA CALLAO P.J. CES.
BALLADARES APARICIO URIEL CUSCO P.J. ACT.
BALLON CARPIO CESAR GONZALO AREQUIPA P.J. ACT.
BALLON LANDA CORDOVA ALBERTO F. LIMA P.J. CES.
BANCAYAN RUMICHE MARIA DEL CARMEN HUAURA M.P. ACT.
BANDA ORTIZ GLADYZ MERCEDES APURIMAC M.P. ACT.
BARBOZA LUDEÑA MAXIMO SAUL LIMA P.J. ACT.
BARDALEZ RIOS ARTEMIO LIMA M.P. CES.
BARDALEZ RIOS VIRGILIO LIMA P.J. CES.
BARDON ALVARADO GROVER LIMA M.P. CES.
BARRANTES BECERRA MARIA YSABEL AMAZONAS M.P. ACT.
BARREDA CALDERON OSCAR ALFONSO ICA M.P. ACT.
BARREDA GAMBOA ARMANDO AGUSTIN ICA P.J. CES.
BARREDA MAZUELOS ROSA AMELIA LIMA P.J. ACT.
BARRENECHEA MONTESINOS JORGE LUIS CAJAMARCA M.P. ACT.
BARRERA BENAVIDES JHONY AREQUIPA P.J. ACT.
BARRERA UTANO CARMEN LEONOR LIMA P.J. ACT.
BARRETO CACERES YELA MILAGROS CALLAO M.P. ACT.
BARRETO HERRERA JORGE OCTAVIO RONALD LIMA P.J. ACT.
BARRIENTOS CARDENAS TATIANA NILA CALLAO P.J. ACT.
BARRIENTOS ORIHUELA ANA MERCEDES LIMA M.P. ACT.
BARRIONUEVO GIL DE PACHECO CARMEN B. CALLAO P.J. CES.
BARRIOS ALVARADO ELVIA SUPREMA P.J. ACT.
BARRIOS ESTRADA JUAN JOSE PUNO M.P. CES.
BARRIOS MONTALVO PATRICIA ELENA LIMA M.P. ACT.
BARRON CERNA MARIO CONCEPCION LIMA M.P. ACT.
BARTUREN BECERRA LORENZO MARTIN LIMA P.J. ACT.
BASAGOITIA CARDENAS JONATAN ORLANDO UCAYALI P.J. ACT.
BASCONES GOMEZ VELASQUEZ ANGELA MAGALLI LIMA P.J. ACT.
BASILIO PATOW LORENA UCAYALI M.P. ACT.
BASTO MORENO MARCO ANTONIO CALLAO M.P. ACT.
BATALLANOS MONZON FRED G APURIMAC P.J. CES.
BAUTISTA BARZOLA FELIX LIMA P.J. CES.
BAUTISTA GOMEZ DONATO AYACUCHO P.J. CES.
BAUTISTA GOMEZ VDA. DE AGUILAR VICTORIA LIMA P.J. CES.
BAUTISTA MARTINEZ ANDRES ELISEO LIMA M.P. ACT.
BAYES ANTUNEZ ANGELICA ELVIRA SANTA M.P. ACT.
BAZAN CERDAN JORGE FERNANDO CAJAMARCA P.J. ACT.
BAZAN ESCALANTE JENNY MARIBEL CAJAMARCA M.P. ACT.
BAZAN JAUREGUI RUTH NORY SAN MARTIN M.P. ACT.
BAZAN SANCHEZ DE CHICOMA FERNANDA ELIZA CAJAMARCA P.J. ACT.
BECERRA BARRANTES MANUEL LAMBAYEQUE P.J. CES.
BECERRA PEREZ ELMER SANTIAGO LA LIBERTAD M.P. CES.
BECERRA RIOS CRISTOBAL LEONEL CAJAMARCA M.P. ACT.
BECERRA ROJAS GUSTAVO PIURA P.J. CES.
BECERRA URBINA ROXANA ELIZABETH LIMA NORTE P.J. ACT.
BEDIA ALVAREZ ONASIS JUAN HUAURA M.P. ACT.
BEDOYA CHANOVE JUAN GUILLERMO N. TACNA P.J. CES.
BEDOYA DE CHOCANO VICTORIA RUTH DEL SOCORRO AREQUIPA M.P. CES.
BEDRIÑIANA GARCIA DANIEL PUBLIO LIMA P.J. CES.
BEGAZO DE LA CRUZ LADY AURORA TACNA P.J. ACT.
BEGUE ITURRIZAGA GLORIA CECILIA LIMA P.J. CES.
BEJAR PEREYRA OSCAR ENRIQUE AREQUIPA P.J. ACT.
BELON FRISANCHO JESUS LEONIDAS OSWALDO PUNO M.P. ACT.
BELTRAN QUIROGA VICTOR JAIME E. LIMA P.J. CES.
BELTRAN REYES SAUL ANTONIO CALLAO P.J. ACT.
BENAVIDES CORBETTA ALFREDO HUAURA M.P. ACT.
BENAVIDES DEL CARPIO JUAN CARLOS ENRIQUE AREQUIPA P.J. ACT.
BENAVIDES PALOMINO GUSTAVO ADOLFO LIMA P.J. CES.
BENAVIDES VARGAS ENMA ROSAURA SUPREMA P.J. ACT.
BENAVIDES VARGAS ROSA RUTH CALLAO P.J. ACT.
BENDEZU GOMEZ DE CHUMBES ROSA MIRTA LIMA P.J. ACT.
BENGOA VARGAS JULISSA PAOLA SAN MARTIN P.J. ACT.
BENITES GARAY HUMBERTO LIMA M.P. CES.
BERAUN RODRIGUEZ RICARDO JESUS HUANUCO P.J. CES.
BERMEJO RIOS RAMIRO ANIBAL TACNA P.J. ACT.
BERMUDEZ TALAVERA ENRIQUE HUANUCO M.P. CES.
BERNABLE NAUPA MARCO WILDER ICA P.J. ACT.
BERNAL PAREDES FRANCISCO JUNIN M.P. CES.
BERNEDO BERNEDO JAIME DAVID AREQUIPA M.P. CES.
BERRU MARREROS MARLENE LIMA M.P. ACT.
BETANCOUR BOSIO PEDRO ABEL LIMA P.J. CES.
BETETA VALDERRAMA RENZO MIGUEL LIMA M.P. ACT.
BIAGGI GOMEZ JULIO ENRIQUE LIMA P.J. ACT.
BLANCAS ACHACHAU JORGE AUREO LA LIBERTAD P.J. CES.
BLANCO FALCON GAMANIEL LIMA P.J. CES.
BLAS FRIAS JUAN CARLOS LA LIBERTAD M.P. ACT.
BOJORQUEZ DELGADO CARMEN BETTY CALLAO P.J. CES.
BONIFACIO GUTIERREZ LEANDRA HAYDEE LIMA ESTE MP ACT.
BONILLA CAVERO SUSANA LIMA P.J. ACT.
BONILLA MANAYAY AUGUSTO JUNIN P.J. CES.
BORJAS SAAVEDRA ELIZABETH LIMA M.P. ACT.
BORRERO PULACHE NIMIA NELIDA PIURA M.P. ACT.
BORRERO SOTO KATHERINE LIMA M.P. ACT.
BOTTO CAYO LUIS FERNANDO MADRE DE DIOS P.J. ACT.
BOZA RICALDE MARIO ZENON CUSCO P.J. CES.
BOZA TRONCOSO MANLIO ADRIEL APURIMAC P.J. ACT.
BRETONECHE GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIO CALLAO P.J. ACT.
BRINGAS VILLAR JOSE CARLOS LIMA M.P. CES.
BRITO MALLQUI MELICIA AUREA ANCASH P.J. ACT.
BROUSSET SALAS RICARDO ALBERTO LIMA P.J. ACT.
BUENO LAZO VICTOR MARCO AUGUSTO SANTA M.P. ACT.
BUITRON ARANDA VILMA HELIANA LIMA P.J. ACT.
BURGOS GORDILLO MILAGROS YANET LA LIBERTAD M.P. ACT.
BURGOS MARIÑOS VICTOR ALBERTO MARTIN LA LIBERTAD P.J. ACT.
BURGOS ZAVALETA JOSE MARTIN LA LIBERTAD P.J. ACT.
BUSTAMANTE BARRIOS CARLOS AREQUIPA P.J. CES.
BUSTAMANTE DAZA LUIS ALBERTO TACNA M.P. ACT.
BUSTAMANTE DEL CASTILLO WILBER CUSCO P.J. ACT.
BUSTAMANTE ZEGARRA RAMIRO ANTONIO AREQUIPA P.J. ACT.
BUSTINZA RODRIGUEZ ELVA SARA AREQUIPA P.J. CES.
BUTRON CHALCO JUSTO AREQUIPA M.P. CES.
BUTRON ZEBALLOS PASTORA UDELIA PUNO PJ CES.

 

It's only fair to share...Share on Facebook